Jornada 19

01-03-2020

Grupo 1

Local Visitante Acta
Cde Racing Féminas "B" 3 1 Sardoma CF F Acta
CD Valladares 2 3 CD Oceja F Acta
Victoria FC 2 0 Viajes Interrias Futbol Femenino F Acta
Real Sporting De Gijón SAD "B" 0 1 Oviedo Moderno CF "B" F Acta
R.C. Deportivo De La Coruña SAD "B" 0 2 Victoria CF F Acta
Umia Fc 1 1 CD Monte F Acta
Atlético Arousana 1 1 Gijón Fútbol Femenino F Acta

Grupo 6

Local Visitante Acta
UD Tacuense "B" 6 2 At. Unión de Güimar F Acta
CD Achamán 0 0 CD Furia Arona Brado F Acta
UD Las Torres 0 2 CD Tarsa F Acta
CF Unión Viera 3 1 Julio Suárez CD F Acta
AD Juventud San Sebastián 1 4 CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque F Acta
UD San Antonio Pilar 0 0 CFS La Garita F Acta
CD Llamoro 3 3 UD Montaña Alta F Acta

Grupo 7

Local Visitante Acta
Murcia Féminas 1 1 CFF Marítim F Acta
CF Joventut Almassora 2 1 Discóbolo La Torre AC F Acta
Lorca Féminas Asociación Deportiva 2 1 Valencia Feminas C.F. "C" F Acta
Mislata CF 1 1 Villarreal CF SAD "B" F Acta
Levante UD SAD "C" 0 5 CF SPA Alicante F Acta
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 3 UD Aldaia CF F Acta
Fundacion Albacete "B" 1 1 Elche CF SAD F Acta

Grupo 5

Local Visitante Acta
CF Femenino Albacete 1 1 Club Atlético De Madrid SAD "C" F Acta
CDE Olímpico de Madrid 3 2 CD Nuestra Señora de Belén F Acta
Torrelodones CF Alter 0 1 UD Tres Cantos F Acta
AD Alhóndiga 3 2 C.D. San Pío X F Acta
CD Samper 1 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD Femenino "B" F Acta
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino 2 2 FF La Solana F Acta
CD Olímpico de León 3 4 Dinamo Guadalajara F Acta

Grupo 2

Local Visitante Acta
Cdef Logroño "B" 0 1 Berriozar CF F Acta
CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 1 Oiartzun KE F Acta
Club Bizkerre FT 2 0 CD Itaroa Huarte F Acta
Añorga KKE 3 1 Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B" F Acta
Arratia CD 0 1 SD San Ignacio F Acta
CD At Revellín 0 2 CD Pradejón F Acta
Mulier FCN 1 1 Tolosa CF F Acta

Grupo 3

Local Visitante Acta
Balears Fc 0 2 Fc Sant Pere Pescador "A" F Acta
CF Igualada 17 0 FC Mallorca Toppfotball F Acta
CF Igualada 17 0 FC Mallorca Toppfotball F Acta
CF Pardinyes 0 5 Levante Las Planas Fc F Acta
SD Huesca 0 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD "B" F Acta
Fundació Terrassa Fc 1 0 CD Sant Gabriel F Acta
Vic Riuprimer Refo Fc 2 2 Club Esportiu Europa F Acta
Palleja CF 2 1 AD Son Sardina F Acta

Grupo 4

Local Visitante Acta
CD Santa Teresa 0 1 CF Femenino Cáceres Atlético F Acta
AD FB La Rambla 5 0 EF Peña El Valle F Acta
Extremadura UD Femenino 3 0 UD Almería SAD F Acta
Málaga CF SAD "B" 0 4 CD Badajoz F Acta
Cádiz CF SAD 2 1 CD Sporting Club Huelva "B" F Acta
Real Betis Balompié SAD 2 0 CD Híspalis F Acta
CD Castuera Subastacar 3 1 Club Polideportivo San Miguel F Acta