Iberdrola Primera División Femenina RFEF

Temporada: 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 28
(21-04-2019)

 

Resultados Jornada 28

LocalVisitante
CDEF Logroño30Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADFActa
UD Granadilla10Fundación Albacete BalompiéFActa
Sevilla FC SAD12Athletic ClubFActa
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD01Club Atlético de Madrid SADFActa
Madrid CF Femenino04FC BarcelonaFActa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD10Real Betis Balompié SADFActa
Málaga CF SAD11Sporting Club de HuelvaFActa
Valencia Féminas CF13Levante UD SADFActa

Clasificación

EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético de Madrid SAD782826029018
2FC Barcelona752824318812
3Levante UD SAD572817655224
4Athletic Club492814774831
5UD Granadilla4828153104340
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD462813785034
7Real Betis Balompié SAD4228126104032
8Valencia Féminas CF352881194046
9RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD322888122738
10Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD292885152549
11Sevilla FC SAD262882183454
12CDEF Logroño262875163256
13Sporting Club de Huelva242866162148
14Málaga CF SAD212856172265
15Fundación Albacete Balompié212856173462
16Madrid CF Femenino212863192865