Calendario Primera RFEF 2021/2022

Jornada: 1
29 Ago 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
Racing Club Ferrol SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD CD Tudelano SAD
Real Unión Club SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Zamora CF SAD Athletic Club "B"
CyD Leonesa SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
CD Calahorra UD Logroñés SAD
SD Logroñés Real Valladolid Promesas
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Extremadura UD SAD
CD Badajoz SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
Grupo 2
local visitante
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD Villarreal CF "B"
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Sevilla Atlético CE Sabadell FC SAD
RB Linense Real Madrid-Castilla
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD CD Castellón SAD
FC Barcelona "B" Algeciras CF
FC Andorra Linares Deportivo
UE Cornellà SAD CD Atlético Baleares SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD Betis Deportivo Balompié
Jornada: 2
05 Sep 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
Athletic Club "B" Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF CyD Leonesa SAD
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Unión Club SAD
CD Tudelano SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
UD Logroñés SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL Zamora CF SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD CD Calahorra
Extremadura UD SAD SD Logroñés
CF Talavera de la Reina UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
RC Celta de Vigo "B" CD Badajoz SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
Real Madrid-Castilla San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Linares Deportivo CD Alcoyano SAD
Algeciras CF FC Andorra
Betis Deportivo Balompié UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
CD Atlético Baleares SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
CE Sabadell FC SAD RB Linense
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD FC Barcelona "B"
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD Atlético Sanluqueño CF
CD Castellón SAD Sevilla Atlético
Villarreal CF "B" UE Cornellà SAD
Jornada: 3
12 Sep 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Unión Club SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Zamora CF SAD UD Logroñés SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Extremadura UD SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Athletic Club "B"
CD Calahorra RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
SD Logroñés CD Tudelano SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
CD Badajoz SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Racing Club Ferrol SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
Grupo 2
local visitante
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Sevilla Atlético
RB Linense CD Castellón SAD
CD Atlético Baleares SAD Villarreal CF "B"
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Real Madrid-Castilla
Albacete Balompié SAD FC Andorra
FC Barcelona "B" UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Betis Deportivo Balompié
UE Cornellà SAD Algeciras CF
CD Alcoyano SAD CE Sabadell FC SAD
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD Linares Deportivo
Jornada: 4
19 Sep 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
Athletic Club "B" Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Real Valladolid Promesas UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Tudelano SAD Zamora CF SAD
UD Logroñés SAD Real Unión Club SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL CyD Leonesa SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD SD Logroñés
Extremadura UD SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina CD Calahorra
RC Celta de Vigo "B" Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD CD Badajoz SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
Linares Deportivo UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
Betis Deportivo Balompié San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Sevilla Atlético CD Alcoyano SAD
RB Linense Algeciras CF
CE Sabadell FC SAD FC Barcelona "B"
FC Andorra CD Atlético Baleares SAD
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD UE Cornellà SAD
CD Castellón SAD Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Villarreal CF "B" Albacete Balompié SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Jornada: 5
26 Sep 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
Zamora CF SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Calahorra RC Celta de Vigo "B"
SD Logroñés CF Talavera de la Reina
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CD Tudelano SAD
Extremadura UD SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Athletic Club "B" UD Logroñés SAD
Real Unión Club SAD CD Badajoz SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
CD Atlético Baleares SAD Betis Deportivo Balompié
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF FC Andorra
Albacete Balompié SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
FC Barcelona "B" RB Linense
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD CD Alcoyano SAD
UE Cornellà SAD CD Castellón SAD
Villarreal CF "B" UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
Algeciras CF CE Sabadell FC SAD
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD Sevilla Atlético
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Linares Deportivo
Jornada: 6
03 Oct 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
Real Valladolid Promesas Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CD Tudelano SAD Athletic Club "B"
UD Logroñés SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL CD Calahorra
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD Real Unión Club SAD
CD Badajoz SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina Extremadura UD SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B" Zamora CF SAD
Racing Club Ferrol SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD SD Logroñés
Grupo 2
local visitante
Betis Deportivo Balompié Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Sevilla Atlético Algeciras CF
RB Linense UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
CE Sabadell FC SAD Villarreal CF "B"
FC Andorra Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
CD Castellón SAD FC Barcelona "B"
CD Alcoyano SAD San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Linares Deportivo UE Cornellà SAD
Jornada: 7
10 Oct 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
Zamora CF SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF CD Tudelano SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
UD Logroñés SAD SD Logroñés
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Extremadura UD SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
Racing Club Ferrol SAD CD Badajoz SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD CD Calahorra
Athletic Club "B" RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Real Unión Club SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF CD Castellón SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD Betis Deportivo Balompié
FC Barcelona "B" FC Andorra
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD CE Sabadell FC SAD
UE Cornellà SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
Villarreal CF "B" Sevilla Atlético
Algeciras CF UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD RB Linense
Atlético Sanluqueño CF CD Alcoyano SAD
CD Atlético Baleares SAD Linares Deportivo
Jornada: 8
17 Oct 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
SD Logroñés Zamora CF SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL UD Logroñés SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
CD Badajoz SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina Unionistas de Salamanca CF
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Valladolid Promesas Athletic Club "B"
CyD Leonesa SAD Extremadura UD SAD
CD Tudelano SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
CD Calahorra Real Unión Club SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
RB Linense UE Cornellà SAD
CE Sabadell FC SAD Atlético Sanluqueño CF
FC Andorra San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD CD Atlético Baleares SAD
CD Castellón SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
Real Madrid-Castilla FC Barcelona "B"
Linares Deportivo Algeciras CF
Betis Deportivo Balompié Villarreal CF "B"
Sevilla Atlético Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada: 9
24 Oct 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
Unionistas de Salamanca CF SD Logroñés
Real Valladolid Promesas CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
UD Logroñés SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CD Badajoz SAD
Extremadura UD SAD CD Tudelano SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B" DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Racing Club Ferrol SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
Athletic Club "B" Real Unión Club SAD
Zamora CF SAD CD Calahorra
Grupo 2
local visitante
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Sevilla Atlético
FC Barcelona "B" CD Alcoyano SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Linares Deportivo
UE Cornellà SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD RB Linense
Villarreal CF "B" FC Andorra
Algeciras CF Betis Deportivo Balompié
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD CD Castellón SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Real Madrid-Castilla
CD Atlético Baleares SAD CE Sabadell FC SAD
Jornada: 10
31 Oct 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
CD Badajoz SAD Extremadura UD SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina Real Valladolid Promesas
RC Celta de Vigo "B" UD Logroñés SAD
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD Zamora CF SAD
Real Unión Club SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
CD Tudelano SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
CD Calahorra UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
SD Logroñés Athletic Club "B"
Grupo 2
local visitante
CE Sabadell FC SAD UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
FC Andorra UE Cornellà SAD
CD Castellón SAD CD Atlético Baleares SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD Algeciras CF
Real Madrid-Castilla Villarreal CF "B"
Linares Deportivo FC Barcelona "B"
Betis Deportivo Balompié UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
Sevilla Atlético Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
RB Linense Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Albacete Balompié SAD San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Jornada: 11
07 Nov 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
UD Logroñés SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Real Unión Club SAD
Extremadura UD SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Racing Club Ferrol SAD SD Logroñés
Athletic Club "B" CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
Zamora CF SAD CD Badajoz SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Real Valladolid Promesas CD Calahorra
CyD Leonesa SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
CD Tudelano SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
Grupo 2
local visitante
FC Barcelona "B" Sevilla Atlético
FC Andorra Betis Deportivo Balompié
UE Cornellà SAD CE Sabadell FC SAD
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
Villarreal CF "B" CD Alcoyano SAD
Algeciras CF CD Castellón SAD
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
CD Atlético Baleares SAD RB Linense
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Albacete Balompié SAD Linares Deportivo
Jornada: 12
14 Nov 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
CD Badajoz SAD UD Logroñés SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina Racing Club Ferrol SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B" Real Valladolid Promesas
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD Extremadura UD SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD Athletic Club "B"
Real Unión Club SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CD Calahorra CD Tudelano SAD
SD Logroñés CyD Leonesa SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Zamora CF SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
CD Castellón SAD UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla Algeciras CF
Linares Deportivo Villarreal CF "B"
Betis Deportivo Balompié UE Cornellà SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF FC Barcelona "B"
Sevilla Atlético FC Andorra
RB Linense Albacete Balompié SAD
CE Sabadell FC SAD San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Jornada: 13
21 Nov 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
Extremadura UD SAD CD Calahorra
Racing Club Ferrol SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Athletic Club "B" CF Talavera de la Reina
Zamora CF SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF CD Badajoz SAD
Real Valladolid Promesas DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
CyD Leonesa SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD Tudelano SAD UD Logroñés SAD
SD Logroñés Real Unión Club SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
UE Cornellà SAD Sevilla Atlético
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD Linares Deportivo
Villarreal CF "B" CD Castellón SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla CE Sabadell FC SAD
Algeciras CF Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Betis Deportivo Balompié RB Linense
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD Atlético Sanluqueño CF
CD Atlético Baleares SAD UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
Albacete Balompié SAD FC Barcelona "B"
FC Andorra CD Alcoyano SAD
Jornada: 14
28 Nov 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
CF Talavera de la Reina CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B" Extremadura UD SAD
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD Athletic Club "B"
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Real Unión Club SAD Zamora CF SAD
UD Logroñés SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Calahorra CyD Leonesa SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Racing Club Ferrol SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL CD Tudelano SAD
CD Badajoz SAD SD Logroñés
Grupo 2
local visitante
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD CD Atlético Baleares SAD
CD Castellón SAD Betis Deportivo Balompié
CD Alcoyano SAD UE Cornellà SAD
Linares Deportivo Real Madrid-Castilla
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Albacete Balompié SAD
Sevilla Atlético UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
RB Linense Villarreal CF "B"
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Algeciras CF
CE Sabadell FC SAD FC Andorra
FC Barcelona "B" San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Jornada: 15
05 Dic 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
CF Talavera de la Reina DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Racing Club Ferrol SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
Athletic Club "B" CD Badajoz SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
CD Tudelano SAD Real Unión Club SAD
SD Logroñés CD Calahorra
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD UD Logroñés SAD
Extremadura UD SAD Zamora CF SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
Villarreal CF "B" FC Barcelona "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla CD Castellón SAD
Algeciras CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Betis Deportivo Balompié Linares Deportivo
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
CD Atlético Baleares SAD Sevilla Atlético
Albacete Balompié SAD CD Alcoyano SAD
FC Andorra RB Linense
UE Cornellà SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD CE Sabadell FC SAD
Jornada: 16
12 Dic 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
RC Celta de Vigo "B" CF Talavera de la Reina
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
Real Unión Club SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Zamora CF SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
UD Logroñés SAD Extremadura UD SAD
CD Calahorra Unionistas de Salamanca CF
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes SD Logroñés
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL Athletic Club "B"
CD Badajoz SAD CD Tudelano SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
CD Castellón SAD FC Andorra
CD Alcoyano SAD UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
Linares Deportivo RB Linense
Algeciras CF San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF UE Cornellà SAD
Sevilla Atlético Real Madrid-Castilla
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Albacete Balompié SAD
CE Sabadell FC SAD Betis Deportivo Balompié
FC Barcelona "B" CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Villarreal CF "B"
Jornada: 17
19 Dic 2021
Grupo 1
local visitante
Racing Club Ferrol SAD CD Calahorra
Athletic Club "B" UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Unionistas de Salamanca CF UD Logroñés SAD
Real Valladolid Promesas Zamora CF SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
CD Tudelano SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
SD Logroñés DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD CD Badajoz SAD
Extremadura UD SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina Real Unión Club SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
Villarreal CF "B" UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
Linares Deportivo Sevilla Atlético
Betis Deportivo Balompié Real Madrid-Castilla
RB Linense CD Alcoyano SAD
CD Atlético Baleares SAD San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD Algeciras CF
FC Andorra Atlético Sanluqueño CF
UE Cornellà SAD FC Barcelona "B"
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
CD Castellón SAD CE Sabadell FC SAD
Jornada: 18
09 Ene 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Unión Club SAD Extremadura UD SAD
Zamora CF SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
UD Logroñés SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
CD Calahorra Athletic Club "B"
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL Racing Club Ferrol SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD CD Tudelano SAD
CD Badajoz SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
RC Celta de Vigo "B" SD Logroñés
Grupo 2
local visitante
Algeciras CF Villarreal CF "B"
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Sevilla Atlético RB Linense
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF UE Cornellà SAD
CE Sabadell FC SAD Linares Deportivo
FC Barcelona "B" Betis Deportivo Balompié
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD CD Castellón SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla FC Andorra
Jornada: 19
23 Ene 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Athletic Club "B" Extremadura UD SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
Real Valladolid Promesas CD Tudelano SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Real Unión Club SAD
CD Calahorra CD Badajoz SAD
SD Logroñés Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes RC Celta de Vigo "B"
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina Zamora CF SAD
Racing Club Ferrol SAD UD Logroñés SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
Villarreal CF "B" Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Betis Deportivo Balompié Sevilla Atlético
RB Linense Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
CD Atlético Baleares SAD Algeciras CF
Albacete Balompié SAD CE Sabadell FC SAD
FC Barcelona "B" UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
FC Andorra UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
UE Cornellà SAD San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
CD Castellón SAD Linares Deportivo
CD Alcoyano SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
Jornada: 20
26 Ene 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Athletic Club "B" CyD Leonesa SAD
Zamora CF SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
CD Tudelano SAD SD Logroñés
UD Logroñés SAD CD Calahorra
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Badajoz SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Extremadura UD SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
RC Celta de Vigo "B" Real Unión Club SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD Betis Deportivo Balompié
Atlético Sanluqueño CF CD Castellón SAD
Sevilla Atlético Villarreal CF "B"
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF RB Linense
CE Sabadell FC SAD CD Alcoyano SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD FC Andorra
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD FC Barcelona "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla Albacete Balompié SAD
Linares Deportivo CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Algeciras CF UE Cornellà SAD
Jornada: 21
30 Ene 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Real Unión Club SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
CyD Leonesa SAD CD Badajoz SAD
CD Calahorra Zamora CF SAD
SD Logroñés Unionistas de Salamanca CF
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Logroñés SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL Extremadura UD SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina CD Tudelano SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B" Athletic Club "B"
Racing Club Ferrol SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
RB Linense CE Sabadell FC SAD
CD Atlético Baleares SAD UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD Sevilla Atlético
FC Barcelona "B" Real Madrid-Castilla
FC Andorra Algeciras CF
UE Cornellà SAD Linares Deportivo
CD Castellón SAD UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
CD Alcoyano SAD Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Villarreal CF "B" San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Betis Deportivo Balompié Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Jornada: 22
06 Feb 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Unionistas de Salamanca CF CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Valladolid Promesas RC Celta de Vigo "B"
CD Tudelano SAD CD Calahorra
UD Logroñés SAD Athletic Club "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
CD Badajoz SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Extremadura UD SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD Real Unión Club SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
Zamora CF SAD SD Logroñés
Grupo 2
local visitante
Atlético Sanluqueño CF RB Linense
Sevilla Atlético CD Castellón SAD
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF CD Alcoyano SAD
CE Sabadell FC SAD CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
UE Cornellà SAD Betis Deportivo Balompié
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD Villarreal CF "B"
Linares Deportivo Albacete Balompié SAD
Algeciras CF FC Barcelona "B"
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD FC Andorra
Jornada: 23
13 Feb 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Real Unión Club SAD UD Logroñés SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CD Calahorra Extremadura UD SAD
SD Logroñés RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CF Talavera de la Reina
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL Real Valladolid Promesas
RC Celta de Vigo "B" CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
Racing Club Ferrol SAD CD Tudelano SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD CD Badajoz SAD
Athletic Club "B" Zamora CF SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
RB Linense UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD UE Cornellà SAD
FC Barcelona "B" Linares Deportivo
FC Andorra Villarreal CF "B"
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Algeciras CF
CD Castellón SAD San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD Sevilla Atlético
Real Madrid-Castilla UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
Betis Deportivo Balompié CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF CE Sabadell FC SAD
Jornada: 24
20 Feb 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
CD Tudelano SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
UD Logroñés SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD Athletic Club "B"
Extremadura UD SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina CD Badajoz SAD
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD CD Calahorra
Real Unión Club SAD SD Logroñés
Zamora CF SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
Real Valladolid Promesas Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF CE Sabadell FC SAD
FC Barcelona "B" Albacete Balompié SAD
UE Cornellà SAD RB Linense
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD CD Castellón SAD
Villarreal CF "B" Betis Deportivo Balompié
Linares Deportivo FC Andorra
Algeciras CF CD Alcoyano SAD
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
Sevilla Atlético Atlético Sanluqueño CF
CD Atlético Baleares SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Jornada: 25
27 Feb 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
UD Logroñés SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
CD Calahorra SD Logroñés
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Badajoz SAD Zamora CF SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B" Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Racing Club Ferrol SAD Extremadura UD SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD Real Unión Club SAD
Athletic Club "B" Real Valladolid Promesas
CyD Leonesa SAD CD Tudelano SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
Albacete Balompié SAD Villarreal CF "B"
CE Sabadell FC SAD UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
FC Andorra Sevilla Atlético
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD UE Cornellà SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD FC Barcelona "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla Linares Deportivo
Betis Deportivo Balompié CD Castellón SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Algeciras CF
RB Linense CD Atlético Baleares SAD
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Jornada: 26
06 Mar 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
SD Logroñés UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
Extremadura UD SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
CF Talavera de la Reina Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Real Unión Club SAD CD Calahorra
Zamora CF SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Athletic Club "B"
Real Valladolid Promesas UD Logroñés SAD
CD Tudelano SAD CD Badajoz SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
FC Barcelona "B" Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
UE Cornellà SAD FC Andorra
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD Betis Deportivo Balompié
CD Castellón SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
Villarreal CF "B" CE Sabadell FC SAD
Linares Deportivo Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Algeciras CF RB Linense
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
Sevilla Atlético UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
CD Atlético Baleares SAD CD Alcoyano SAD
Jornada: 27
13 Mar 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CD Calahorra
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD Extremadura UD SAD
CD Badajoz SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B" CD Tudelano SAD
Racing Club Ferrol SAD Real Unión Club SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD Zamora CF SAD
Athletic Club "B" DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Real Valladolid Promesas CF Talavera de la Reina
CyD Leonesa SAD SD Logroñés
UD Logroñés SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Grupo 2
local visitante
CE Sabadell FC SAD CD Castellón SAD
FC Andorra FC Barcelona "B"
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD Linares Deportivo
Real Madrid-Castilla Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Betis Deportivo Balompié Algeciras CF
Sevilla Atlético UE Cornellà SAD
RB Linense San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Villarreal CF "B"
Albacete Balompié SAD CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Jornada: 28
20 Mar 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL CD Badajoz SAD
Extremadura UD SAD UD Logroñés SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina Athletic Club "B"
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
Real Unión Club SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Zamora CF SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Tudelano SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
CD Calahorra Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
SD Logroñés Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
FC Barcelona "B" UE Cornellà SAD
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD Sevilla Atlético
CD Castellón SAD RB Linense
Villarreal CF "B" Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Linares Deportivo Betis Deportivo Balompié
Algeciras CF Albacete Balompié SAD
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD CD Alcoyano SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
CD Atlético Baleares SAD FC Andorra
CE Sabadell FC SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
Jornada: 29
27 Mar 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CD Badajoz SAD Real Unión Club SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B" RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
Racing Club Ferrol SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD SD Logroñés
Athletic Club "B" CD Tudelano SAD
Zamora CF SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Valladolid Promesas Extremadura UD SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD CD Calahorra
UD Logroñés SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Grupo 2
local visitante
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Atlético Sanluqueño CF
UE Cornellà SAD UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD Villarreal CF "B"
Real Madrid-Castilla RB Linense
Algeciras CF Linares Deportivo
Betis Deportivo Balompié FC Barcelona "B"
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD CE Sabadell FC SAD
Sevilla Atlético CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
FC Andorra CD Castellón SAD
Jornada: 30
03 Abr 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
CF Talavera de la Reina UD Logroñés SAD
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
Real Unión Club SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Zamora CF SAD
CD Tudelano SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Calahorra Racing Club Ferrol SAD
SD Logroñés CD Badajoz SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Extremadura UD SAD Athletic Club "B"
Grupo 2
local visitante
CD Castellón SAD CD Alcoyano SAD
Villarreal CF "B" Algeciras CF
Real Madrid-Castilla Sevilla Atlético
Linares Deportivo Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
RB Linense FC Barcelona "B"
CD Atlético Baleares SAD UE Cornellà SAD
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Betis Deportivo Balompié
CE Sabadell FC SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD FC Andorra
Jornada: 31
10 Abr 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Extremadura UD SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
RC Celta de Vigo "B" UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Athletic Club "B" RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
Zamora CF SAD Real Unión Club SAD
Real Valladolid Promesas SD Logroñés
CyD Leonesa SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
UD Logroñés SAD CD Tudelano SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Badajoz SAD CD Calahorra
Grupo 2
local visitante
UE Cornellà SAD UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
CD Alcoyano SAD RB Linense
Linares Deportivo UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
Algeciras CF CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Betis Deportivo Balompié CE Sabadell FC SAD
Sevilla Atlético San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD Atlético Sanluqueño CF
FC Barcelona "B" Villarreal CF "B"
FC Andorra Real Madrid-Castilla
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD CD Castellón SAD
Jornada: 32
17 Abr 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Racing Club Ferrol SAD Zamora CF SAD
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD UD Logroñés SAD
Real Unión Club SAD Athletic Club "B"
CD Tudelano SAD Extremadura UD SAD
CD Calahorra Real Valladolid Promesas
SD Logroñés CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes CyD Leonesa SAD
CD Badajoz SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CF Talavera de la Reina RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Grupo 2
local visitante
Villarreal CF "B" Linares Deportivo
Real Madrid-Castilla CD Alcoyano SAD
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD UE Cornellà SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF FC Andorra
RB Linense Betis Deportivo Balompié
CD Atlético Baleares SAD FC Barcelona "B"
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
CE Sabadell FC SAD Sevilla Atlético
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD Algeciras CF
CD Castellón SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
Jornada: 33
24 Abr 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
RC Celta de Vigo "B" CD Calahorra
Athletic Club "B" SD Logroñés
Zamora CF SAD CD Tudelano SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Real Unión Club SAD
Real Valladolid Promesas CyD Leonesa SAD
UD Logroñés SAD Racing Club Ferrol SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
Extremadura UD SAD CD Badajoz SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD CD Alcoyano SAD
Linares Deportivo CD Castellón SAD
Algeciras CF UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
Sevilla Atlético Betis Deportivo Balompié
CD Atlético Baleares SAD Real Madrid-Castilla
Albacete Balompié SAD RB Linense
FC Barcelona "B" Atlético Sanluqueño CF
FC Andorra CE Sabadell FC SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
UE Cornellà SAD Villarreal CF "B"
Jornada: 34
01 Mayo 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD UD Logroñés SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Real Unión Club SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Zamora CF SAD
CD Tudelano SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CD Calahorra DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
SD Logroñés Extremadura UD SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Badajoz SAD Athletic Club "B"
Racing Club Ferrol SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
Grupo 2
local visitante
Betis Deportivo Balompié FC Andorra
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD FC Barcelona "B"
Atlético Sanluqueño CF UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
RB Linense Sevilla Atlético
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Linares Deportivo
CE Sabadell FC SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
CD Castellón SAD Algeciras CF
CD Alcoyano SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
Villarreal CF "B" CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla UE Cornellà SAD
Jornada: 35
08 Mayo 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Athletic Club "B" CD Calahorra
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Real Valladolid Promesas CD Badajoz SAD
CD Tudelano SAD Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
UD Logroñés SAD Zamora CF SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL Real Unión Club SAD
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Extremadura UD SAD RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina SD Logroñés
RC Celta de Vigo "B" CyD Leonesa SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
Villarreal CF "B" Real Madrid-Castilla
Linares Deportivo San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Algeciras CF Sevilla Atlético
Betis Deportivo Balompié CD Alcoyano SAD
CD Atlético Baleares SAD CD Castellón SAD
FC Barcelona "B" CE Sabadell FC SAD
FC Andorra Albacete Balompié SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD RB Linense
UE Cornellà SAD Atlético Sanluqueño CF
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
Jornada: 36
15 Mayo 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Unión Club SAD CF Talavera de la Reina
Zamora CF SAD Extremadura UD SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
CD Calahorra CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
SD Logroñés UD Logroñés SAD
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CD Badajoz SAD RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Racing Club Ferrol SAD Athletic Club "B"
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD CD Tudelano SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
Sevilla Atlético FC Barcelona "B"
RB Linense Linares Deportivo
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
CE Sabadell FC SAD UE Cornellà SAD
CD Castellón SAD Villarreal CF "B"
CD Alcoyano SAD FC Andorra
Real Madrid-Castilla UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD Algeciras CF
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Betis Deportivo Balompié
Jornada: 37
22 Mayo 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Real Valladolid Promesas RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
CD Tudelano SAD UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
UD Logroñés SAD CD Badajoz SAD
DUX Internacional de Madrid SL SD Logroñés
CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD Zamora CF SAD
Extremadura UD SAD Real Unión Club SAD
CF Talavera de la Reina CyD Leonesa SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B" Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Athletic Club "B" Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF CD Calahorra
Grupo 2
local visitante
Algeciras CF Real Madrid-Castilla
Betis Deportivo Balompié Albacete Balompié SAD
CD Atlético Baleares SAD Atlético Sanluqueño CF
FC Barcelona "B" CD Castellón SAD
FC Andorra UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Sevilla Atlético
UE Cornellà SAD CD Alcoyano SAD
UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD San Fernando CD Isleño SAD
Villarreal CF "B" RB Linense
Linares Deportivo CE Sabadell FC SAD
Jornada: 38
29 Mayo 2022
Grupo 1
local visitante
Real Unión Club SAD CD Tudelano SAD
Zamora CF SAD Real Valladolid Promesas
CyD Leonesa SAD UD Logroñés SAD
CD Calahorra CF Talavera de la Reina
SD Logroñés RC Celta de Vigo "B"
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Athletic Club "B"
CD Badajoz SAD CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD
Racing Club Ferrol SAD DUX Internacional de Madrid SL
RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Real Racing Club de Santander SAD Extremadura UD SAD
Grupo 2
local visitante
RB Linense FC Andorra
UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF FC Barcelona "B"
Albacete Balompié SAD UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD
CE Sabadell FC SAD Algeciras CF
CD Castellón SAD UE Cornellà SAD
CD Alcoyano SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Real Madrid-Castilla Betis Deportivo Balompié
San Fernando CD Isleño SAD CD Atlético Baleares SAD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Villarreal CF "B"
Sevilla Atlético Linares Deportivo