Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 4
(15-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Sevilla FC SAD10431051
2Club Atlético de Madrid SAD9430154
3Real Madrid CF8422096
4Athletic Club8422041
5FC Barcelona74211127
6Granada CF SAD7421195
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD7421143
8Levante UD SAD6420265
9Club Atlético Osasuna6413043
10Villarreal CF SAD54121108
11Deportivo Alavés SAD5412122
12Real Valladolid CF SAD5412145
13Valencia CF SAD4411257
14RCD Mallorca SAD4411224
15Real Betis Balompié SAD4411269
16RC Celta de Vigo SAD4411236
17RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD4411226
18Getafe CF SAD3403134
19SD Eibar SAD1401347
20CD Leganés SAD0400417