Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 5
(22-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Athletic Club11532061
2Real Madrid CF115320106
3Granada CF SAD105311115
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD10531174
5Sevilla FC SAD10531152
6Club Atlético de Madrid SAD10531154
7Villarreal CF SAD85221128
8FC Barcelona75212129
9Levante UD SAD7521265
10Club Atlético Osasuna7514043
11Getafe CF SAD6513176
12Valencia CF SAD5512268
13Deportivo Alavés SAD5512224
14Real Betis Balompié SAD5512269
15Real Valladolid CF SAD5512247
16RC Celta de Vigo SAD5512236
17RCD Mallorca SAD4511348
18RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD4511339
19SD Eibar SAD2502347
20CD Leganés SAD1501428