Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 6
(25-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF146420126
2Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD136411104
3Club Atlético de Madrid SAD13641174
4Athletic Club12633072
5Granada CF SAD116321126
6FC Barcelona1063121410
7Sevilla FC SAD10631275
8Villarreal CF SAD862221310
9Real Betis Balompié SAD86222910
10Getafe CF SAD76141109
11Levante UD SAD7621378
12Club Atlético Osasuna7614145
13Valencia CF SAD66132911
14Real Valladolid CF SAD6613258
15RC Celta de Vigo SAD6613247
16SD Eibar SAD5612379
17Deportivo Alavés SAD5612327
18RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD56123410
19RCD Mallorca SAD46114410
20CD Leganés SAD2602439