Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 7
(29-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF157430126
2Granada CF SAD147421136
3Club Atlético de Madrid SAD14742174
4FC Barcelona1374121610
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD137412127
6Sevilla FC SAD137412107
7Athletic Club12733173
8Villarreal CF SAD1173221811
9Valencia CF SAD972321011
10Real Valladolid CF SAD9723278
11SD Eibar SAD8722399
12Levante UD SAD8722389
13Club Atlético Osasuna8715156
14Deportivo Alavés SAD8722347
15Real Betis Balompié SAD872231015
16Getafe CF SAD771421011
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD6713349
18RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD57124412
19RCD Mallorca SAD47115412
20CD Leganés SAD27025310