Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 8
(06-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF188530168
2FC Barcelona1685122010
3Club Atlético de Madrid SAD15843174
4Granada CF SAD1484221510
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD138413139
6Sevilla FC SAD1384131011
7Athletic Club12833274
8Valencia CF SAD1283321212
9Villarreal CF SAD1183231913
10Levante UD SAD1183231010
11Club Atlético Osasuna11825177
12Getafe CF SAD1082421212
13Real Valladolid CF SAD10824278
14SD Eibar SAD982331010
15RC Celta de Vigo SAD9823359
16Real Betis Balompié SAD982331116
17Deportivo Alavés SAD8822459
18RCD Mallorca SAD78215612
19RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD58125414
20CD Leganés SAD28026412