Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 9
(20-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona1996122310
2Real Madrid CF189531169
3Granada CF SAD1795221610
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD1695131610
5Club Atlético de Madrid SAD16944185
6Sevilla FC SAD1695131111
7Villarreal CF SAD1494232013
8Athletic Club13934285
9Getafe CF SAD1393421412
10Valencia CF SAD1393421313
11Levante UD SAD1193241011
12Real Valladolid CF SAD11925289
13Club Atlético Osasuna11925278
14Deportivo Alavés SAD11932479
15RCD Mallorca SAD109315712
16SD Eibar SAD992341013
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD99234511
18Real Betis Balompié SAD992341219
19RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD59126415
20CD Leganés SAD29027414