Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 10
(27-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona20106222310
2Granada CF SAD20106221710
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD19106131710
4Real Madrid CF1910541169
5Club Atlético de Madrid SAD1910541105
6Sevilla FC SAD19106131311
7Villarreal CF SAD17105232414
8Club Atlético Osasuna1410352109
9Real Valladolid CF SAD1410352109
10Athletic Club131034387
11Getafe CF SAD13103431414
12Valencia CF SAD13103431416
13Levante UD SAD11103251012
14Deportivo Alavés SAD1110325813
15RCD Mallorca SAD1010316713
16SD Eibar SAD9102351015
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD910235512
18Real Betis Balompié SAD9102351220
19RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD810226515
20CD Leganés SAD510127514