Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 11
(30-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona23117222811
2Real Madrid CF2211641219
3Granada CF SAD20116231813
4Club Atlético de Madrid SAD2011551116
5Sevilla FC SAD20116231412
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD19116141812
7Villarreal CF SAD17115242516
8Athletic Club1611443117
9Getafe CF SAD16114431715
10Club Atlético Osasuna15113621211
11Levante UD SAD14114251213
12Valencia CF SAD14113531517
13Real Valladolid CF SAD14113531114
14SD Eibar SAD12113351216
15Deportivo Alavés SAD1211335914
16Real Betis Balompié SAD12113351421
17RCD Mallorca SAD1111326915
18RC Celta de Vigo SAD911236614
19RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD811227518
20CD Leganés SAD511128519