Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 12
(03-11-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona23127232914
2Real Madrid CF2312651219
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD22127142013
4Club Atlético de Madrid SAD2112561127
5Sevilla FC SAD21126331513
6Granada CF SAD20126241915
7Getafe CF SAD19125431815
8Villarreal CF SAD18125342516
9Club Atlético Osasuna18124621613
10Athletic Club1712453117
11Levante UD SAD17125251514
12Real Valladolid CF SAD17124531414
13Valencia CF SAD17124531718
14SD Eibar SAD15124351417
15Real Betis Balompié SAD13123451421
16Deportivo Alavés SAD12123361118
17RCD Mallorca SAD1112327918
18RC Celta de Vigo SAD912237615
19RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD812228620
20CD Leganés SAD512129621