Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 14
(24-11-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona29149233516
2Real Madrid CF29148512810
3Sevilla FC SAD27148331814
4Club Atlético de Madrid SAD2514671169
5Athletic Club2314653159
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD23147252217
7Getafe CF SAD21145631916
8Granada CF SAD21146352018
9Levante UD SAD20146261817
10Valencia CF SAD20145542020
11Club Atlético Osasuna19144731715
12Villarreal CF SAD18145362722
13Deportivo Alavés SAD18145361618
14Real Valladolid CF SAD17144551418
15Real Betis Balompié SAD16144461724
16SD Eibar SAD15144371423
17RCD Mallorca SAD14144281321
18RC Celta de Vigo SAD12143381020
19RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD914239824
20CD Leganés SAD6141310824