Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 15
(01-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona321510233616
2Real Madrid CF32159513011
3Sevilla FC SAD30159331914
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD26158252618
5Athletic Club2615753179
6Club Atlético de Madrid SAD25156721610
7Getafe CF SAD24156632316
8Valencia CF SAD23156542221
9Club Atlético Osasuna22155732117
10Granada CF SAD21156362020
11Levante UD SAD20156271821
12Real Betis Balompié SAD19155461925
13Villarreal CF SAD18155372824
14Deportivo Alavés SAD18155371720
15Real Valladolid CF SAD18154651418
16SD Eibar SAD15154381527
17RCD Mallorca SAD14154291423
18RC Celta de Vigo SAD13153481020
19RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD91523101028
20CD Leganés SAD6151311825