Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 16
(08-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona351611234118
2Real Madrid CF351610513211
3Sevilla FC SAD31169432015
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD27168352618
5Getafe CF SAD27167632416
6Athletic Club26167541912
7Club Atlético de Madrid SAD26166821610
8Valencia CF SAD26167542623
9Granada CF SAD24167362320
10Club Atlético Osasuna23165832218
11Real Betis Balompié SAD22166462227
12Levante UD SAD20166282025
13Villarreal CF SAD19165472824
14Real Valladolid CF SAD19164751418
15Deportivo Alavés SAD18165381723
16SD Eibar SAD15164391528
17RCD Mallorca SAD141642101628
18RC Celta de Vigo SAD13163491223
19CD Leganés SAD91623111127
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD91623111030