Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 17
(15-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona361711334320
2Real Madrid CF361710613312
3Sevilla FC SAD31179442117
4Getafe CF SAD30178632616
5Club Atlético de Madrid SAD29177821810
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD28178452820
7Athletic Club27177641912
8Valencia CF SAD27177642724
9Granada CF SAD24177372422
10Club Atlético Osasuna23175842220
11Levante UD SAD23177282226
12Real Betis Balompié SAD23176562429
13Villarreal CF SAD22176473025
14Deportivo Alavés SAD19175481824
15Real Valladolid CF SAD19174761420
16SD Eibar SAD16174491528
17RCD Mallorca SAD151743101830
18RC Celta de Vigo SAD14173591425
19CD Leganés SAD101724111228
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD101724111232