Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 18
(22-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona391812334721
2Real Madrid CF371810713312
3Sevilla FC SAD341810442317
4Club Atlético de Madrid SAD32188822011
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD31189453223
6Getafe CF SAD30188642617
7Athletic Club28187741912
8Valencia CF SAD28187742825
9Levante UD SAD26188282527
10Villarreal CF SAD25187473125
11Granada CF SAD24187382425
12Club Atlético Osasuna23185852524
13Real Betis Balompié SAD23186572531
14Real Valladolid CF SAD20184861521
15Deportivo Alavés SAD19185491928
16SD Eibar SAD19185491828
17RCD Mallorca SAD151843111832
18RC Celta de Vigo SAD141835101528
19CD Leganés SAD131834111428
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD101824121234