Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 19
(05-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona401912434923
2Real Madrid CF401911713612
3Club Atlético de Madrid SAD35199822212
4Sevilla FC SAD351910542418
5Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD31199463325
6Valencia CF SAD31198742925
7Getafe CF SAD30198652620
8Athletic Club29197842013
9Villarreal CF SAD28198473326
10Granada CF SAD27198382525
11Levante UD SAD26198292629
12Club Atlético Osasuna24195952625
13Real Betis Balompié SAD24196672632
14Real Valladolid CF SAD21194961723
15Deportivo Alavés SAD20195592029
16SD Eibar SAD191954101829
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD151936101629
18RCD Mallorca SAD151943121833
19CD Leganés SAD141935111630
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD111925121436