Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 20
(19-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona432013435023
2Real Madrid CF432012713813
3Club Atlético de Madrid SAD35209832214
4Sevilla FC SAD352010552520
5Getafe CF SAD33209652920
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD31209473328
7Valencia CF SAD31208753029
8Athletic Club30207942114
9Villarreal CF SAD28208483428
10Granada CF SAD27208392526
11Real Betis Balompié SAD27207672932
12Levante UD SAD262082102630
13Club Atlético Osasuna252051052625
14Deportivo Alavés SAD23206592129
15Real Valladolid CF SAD222041061723
16SD Eibar SAD222064102029
17RCD Mallorca SAD182053122234
18RC Celta de Vigo SAD162037101730
19CD Leganés SAD142035121633
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD142035121637