Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 21
(26-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF462113713913
2FC Barcelona432113445025
3Sevilla FC SAD382111552720
4Getafe CF SAD362110653020
5Club Atlético de Madrid SAD36219932214
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD342110473628
7Valencia CF SAD34219753229
8Villarreal CF SAD31219483629
9Athletic Club312171042215
10Club Atlético Osasuna282161052825
11Granada CF SAD272183102528
12Real Betis Balompié SAD27217682933
13Levante UD SAD262182112632
14Deportivo Alavés SAD232165102231
15SD Eibar SAD232165102029
16Real Valladolid CF SAD222141071724
17RCD Mallorca SAD182153132237
18RC Celta de Vigo SAD172138101730
19CD Leganés SAD152136121633
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD152136121738