Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 22
(02-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF492214714013
2FC Barcelona462214445226
3Getafe CF SAD392211653220
4Sevilla FC SAD392211652821
5Valencia CF SAD372210753329
6Club Atlético de Madrid SAD36229942215
7Villarreal CF SAD342210483930
8Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD342210483730
9Athletic Club312271052217
10Granada CF SAD302293102729
11Club Atlético Osasuna282261062928
12Real Betis Balompié SAD28227783034
13Levante UD SAD262282122734
14Real Valladolid CF SAD252251071824
15Deportivo Alavés SAD242266102332
16SD Eibar SAD242266102130
17RCD Mallorca SAD182253142238
18CD Leganés SAD182246121834
19RC Celta de Vigo SAD172238111731
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD152236131840