Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 23
(09-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF522315714414
2FC Barcelona492315445528
3Getafe CF SAD422312653520
4Club Atlético de Madrid SAD392310942315
5Sevilla FC SAD392311662923
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD372311483931
7Valencia CF SAD372310763332
8Villarreal CF SAD352310584031
9Athletic Club312371062319
10Granada CF SAD302393112730
11Levante UD SAD292392122934
12Club Atlético Osasuna282361073032
13Real Betis Balompié SAD28237793237
14Deportivo Alavés SAD272376102533
15Real Valladolid CF SAD262351171925
16SD Eibar SAD242366112232
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD202348111932
18RCD Mallorca SAD182353152239
19CD Leganés SAD182346131836
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD182346131940