Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 24
(16-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF532415814616
2FC Barcelona522416445729
3Getafe CF SAD422412663622
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD402412484132
5Club Atlético de Madrid SAD4024101042517
6Sevilla FC SAD402411763125
7Villarreal CF SAD382411584232
8Valencia CF SAD382410863534
9Granada CF SAD3324103112931
10Athletic Club312471072320
11Club Atlético Osasuna312471073132
12Real Betis Balompié SAD29247893237
13Levante UD SAD292492133036
14Deportivo Alavés SAD272476112534
15Real Valladolid CF SAD262451182027
16SD Eibar SAD242466122334
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD212449112134
18RCD Mallorca SAD212463152339
19CD Leganés SAD192447131836
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD192447132142