Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 25
(23-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona552517446229
2Real Madrid CF532515824617
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD432513484432
4Club Atlético de Madrid SAD4325111042818
5Sevilla FC SAD432512763425
6Getafe CF SAD422512673625
7Villarreal CF SAD382511594335
8Valencia CF SAD382510873537
9Granada CF SAD3625113113231
10Levante UD SAD3225102133136
11Athletic Club312571082422
12Club Atlético Osasuna312571083135
13Real Betis Balompié SAD30257993540
14Deportivo Alavés SAD302586112735
15Real Valladolid CF SAD292561182228
16SD Eibar SAD242566132339
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD242559112234
18RCD Mallorca SAD222564152642
19CD Leganés SAD192547141837
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD192547142244