Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 26
(01-03-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF562616824817
2FC Barcelona552617456231
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD462614484532
4Sevilla FC SAD462613763727
5Getafe CF SAD452613673725
6Club Atlético de Madrid SAD4426111142919
7Valencia CF SAD412611873738
8Villarreal CF SAD3826115104336
9Granada CF SAD3726114113231
10Athletic Club342681082522
11Levante UD SAD3226102143139
12Club Atlético Osasuna312671093338
13Deportivo Alavés SAD312687112836
14Real Betis Balompié SAD302679103642
15Real Valladolid CF SAD292661192229
16SD Eibar SAD272676132639
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD2526510112234
18RCD Mallorca SAD222664162643
19CD Leganés SAD202648141938
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD202648142345