Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 27
(08-03-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona582718456331
2Real Madrid CF562716834919
3Sevilla FC SAD472713863929
4Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD462714494533
5Getafe CF SAD462713773725
6Club Atlético de Madrid SAD4527111243121
7Valencia CF SAD422711973839
8Villarreal CF SAD3827115114438
9Granada CF SAD3827115113332
10Athletic Club372791082923
11Club Atlético Osasuna342781093438
12Real Betis Balompié SAD332789103843
13Levante UD SAD3327103143240
14Deportivo Alavés SAD322788112937
15Real Valladolid CF SAD2927611102333
16SD Eibar SAD272776142741
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD2627511112234
18RCD Mallorca SAD252774162844
19CD Leganés SAD232758142139
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD202748152346