Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 5
(15-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD155500114
2Real Zaragoza SAD135410102
3UD Almería SAD13541091
4CF Fuenlabrada SAD10531175
5SD Huesca SAD9530253
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD8522197
7CD Numancia de Soria SAD7521254
8Girona FC SAD7521255
9Elche CF SAD7521255
10AD Alcorcón SAD7521278
11CD Tenerife SAD7521278
12SD Ponferradina SAD6513186
13Real Sporting de Gijón SAD6513154
14CD Lugo SAD6513166
15Albacete Balompié SAD6520329
16Málaga CF SAD5512234
17CD Mirandés SAD5512268
18RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD45113610
19UD Las Palmas SAD3503237
20Real Racing Club de Santander SAD2502348
21Extremadura UD2502337
22Real Oviedo SAD15014510