Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 6
(18-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1UD Almería SAD166510122
2Cádiz CF SAD156501117
3Real Zaragoza SAD136411114
4CF Fuenlabrada SAD13641196
5AD Alcorcón SAD106312108
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD96231108
7SD Huesca SAD9630354
8Albacete Balompié SAD9630339
9CD Numancia de Soria SAD8622287
10Elche CF SAD8622266
11CD Tenerife SAD8622289
12SD Ponferradina SAD76141108
13CD Lugo SAD7614188
14Girona FC SAD7621368
15Real Sporting de Gijón SAD6613255
16Málaga CF SAD6613245
17UD Las Palmas SAD6613247
18Real Racing Club de Santander SAD5612388
19RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD56123913
20CD Mirandés SAD56123612
21Extremadura UD3603348
22Real Oviedo SAD26024611