Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 7
(22-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1UD Almería SAD177520133
2Cádiz CF SAD167511117
3CF Fuenlabrada SAD167511106
4Real Zaragoza SAD147421114
5SD Huesca SAD12740364
6Albacete Balompié SAD12740349
7AD Alcorcón SAD1173221210
8SD Ponferradina SAD107241129
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD107241119
10Girona FC SAD10731378
11CD Numancia de Soria SAD9723298
12Elche CF SAD9723277
13CD Lugo SAD8715188
14CD Tenerife SAD87223810
15Real Sporting de Gijón SAD7714266
16Real Racing Club de Santander SAD6713399
17Málaga CF SAD6713346
18RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD67133913
19UD Las Palmas SAD6713348
20CD Mirandés SAD67133814
21Extremadura UD3703449
22Real Oviedo SAD27025713