Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 8
(29-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD198611138
2UD Almería SAD178521145
3CF Fuenlabrada SAD178521128
4Real Zaragoza SAD158431136
5SD Huesca SAD15850374
6Elche CF SAD12833287
7Albacete Balompié SAD128404612
8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD1182511311
9CD Tenerife SAD1183231211
10AD Alcorcón SAD1183231212
11SD Ponferradina SAD1082421210
12CD Numancia de Soria SAD10824298
13Girona FC SAD10831479
14UD Las Palmas SAD98233710
15Real Sporting de Gijón SAD8815266
16CD Lugo SAD88152912
17Real Racing Club de Santander SAD7814399
18Málaga CF SAD7814346
19RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD781431014
20CD Mirandés SAD78143915
21Extremadura UD6813469
22Real Oviedo SAD38035915