Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 9
(02-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD229711148
2UD Almería SAD179522169
3CF Fuenlabrada SAD179522129
4Real Zaragoza SAD169441158
5SD Huesca SAD15950475
6CD Numancia de Soria SAD139342108
7Girona FC SAD1394141010
8Albacete Balompié SAD139414612
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD1292611412
10AD Alcorcón SAD1293331313
11UD Las Palmas SAD129333910
12Elche CF SAD12933389
13Real Sporting de Gijón SAD119252108
14CD Tenerife SAD1193241212
15SD Ponferradina SAD1092431212
16Extremadura UD9923489
17CD Lugo SAD991621013
18Real Racing Club de Santander SAD8915399
19Málaga CF SAD8915368
20CD Mirandés SAD891531016
21RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD791441117
22Real Oviedo SAD691351015