Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 10
(06-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD2510811168
2CF Fuenlabrada SAD2010622149
3UD Almería SAD1810532169
4SD Huesca SAD181060495
5Real Zaragoza SAD16104421510
6Girona FC SAD16105141310
7Albacete Balompié SAD1610514712
8UD Las Palmas SAD15104331110
9CD Numancia de Soria SAD1410352119
10Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD13102711513
11SD Ponferradina SAD13103431412
12Elche CF SAD1310343910
13Extremadura UD12103341010
14AD Alcorcón SAD12103341314
15Real Sporting de Gijón SAD11102531010
16CD Tenerife SAD11103251314
17CD Lugo SAD9101631015
18Real Racing Club de Santander SAD810154912
19Málaga CF SAD810154610
20RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD8101541117
21CD Mirandés SAD8101541018
22Real Oviedo SAD7101451116