Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 11
(13-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD2811911189
2CF Fuenlabrada SAD20116231511
3UD Almería SAD1911542169
4Real Zaragoza SAD19115421610
5SD Huesca SAD1911614106
6UD Las Palmas SAD18115331410
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD16113711714
8Girona FC SAD16115151312
9Elche CF SAD16114431110
10Albacete Balompié SAD1611515814
11AD Alcorcón SAD15114341615
12SD Ponferradina SAD14113531513
13CD Numancia de Soria SAD14113531110
14Extremadura UD13113441111
15CD Tenerife SAD11113261416
16Real Sporting de Gijón SAD11112541113
17CD Mirandés SAD11112541219
18Real Oviedo SAD10112451317
19CD Lugo SAD10111731015
20Real Racing Club de Santander SAD9111641013
21Málaga CF SAD811155712
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD8111551120