Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 12
(20-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD31121011209
2UD Almería SAD20125521811
3CF Fuenlabrada SAD20126241512
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD19124712014
5Real Zaragoza SAD19125431712
6SD Huesca SAD1912615129
7Albacete Balompié SAD1912615914
8UD Las Palmas SAD18125341412
9AD Alcorcón SAD16124441817
10Elche CF SAD16124441111
11Girona FC SAD16125161516
12SD Ponferradina SAD15123631614
13CD Numancia de Soria SAD15123631211
14Real Sporting de Gijón SAD14123541213
15CD Mirandés SAD14123541420
16Real Oviedo SAD13123451719
17Extremadura UD13123451114
18CD Lugo SAD13122731317
19CD Tenerife SAD12123361719
20Málaga CF SAD1112255912
21Real Racing Club de Santander SAD10121741316
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD8121561122