Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 13
(27-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD311310122010
2UD Almería SAD23136522113
3CF Fuenlabrada SAD23137241813
4SD Huesca SAD2213715149
5Albacete Balompié SAD22137151014
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD19134722117
7Real Zaragoza SAD19135441716
8SD Ponferradina SAD18134631915
9CD Numancia de Soria SAD18134631512
10UD Las Palmas SAD18135351515
11Real Sporting de Gijón SAD17134541613
12AD Alcorcón SAD17134541817
13Girona FC SAD17135261516
14Elche CF SAD16134451113
15CD Mirandés SAD15133641420
16Málaga CF SAD14133551113
17CD Tenerife SAD13133461719
18Real Oviedo SAD13133461821
19Extremadura UD13133461317
20CD Lugo SAD13132741420
21Real Racing Club de Santander SAD11131841417
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD9131661223