Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 14
(03-11-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD341411122311
2UD Almería SAD24146622113
3CF Fuenlabrada SAD24147341914
4SD Huesca SAD2314725149
5Real Zaragoza SAD22146442016
6Albacete Balompié SAD22147161015
7SD Ponferradina SAD21145632015
8CD Numancia de Soria SAD21145631612
9AD Alcorcón SAD20145541917
10Girona FC SAD20146261817
11Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD19144732118
12Elche CF SAD19145451515
13UD Las Palmas SAD18145361518
14Real Sporting de Gijón SAD17144551716
15CD Lugo SAD16143741520
16CD Mirandés SAD15143651624
17CD Tenerife SAD14143561719
18Real Oviedo SAD14143561821
19Málaga CF SAD14143561114
20Extremadura UD13143471420
21Real Racing Club de Santander SAD11141851418
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD10141761324