Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 16
(17-11-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD361611322513
2CF Fuenlabrada SAD28168442216
3UD Almería SAD26166822315
4SD Huesca SAD26168261913
5CD Numancia de Soria SAD25166731914
6Albacete Balompié SAD25168171116
7AD Alcorcón SAD24166642118
8Girona FC SAD24167362018
9SD Ponferradina SAD23165832318
10Real Zaragoza SAD23166552118
11Elche CF SAD23166551917
12Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD21164932421
13CD Mirandés SAD21165652025
14CD Lugo SAD20164841721
15UD Las Palmas SAD19165471721
16Real Sporting de Gijón SAD18164661717
17Extremadura UD16164481622
18CD Tenerife SAD15163671821
19Málaga CF SAD15163671115
20Real Oviedo SAD15163671924
21Real Racing Club de Santander SAD131611051721
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD10161781429