Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 17
(24-11-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD391712322714
2UD Almería SAD29177822515
3SD Huesca SAD29179262113
4CF Fuenlabrada SAD28178452218
5Girona FC SAD27178362218
6Real Zaragoza SAD26177552218
7AD Alcorcón SAD25176742118
8CD Numancia de Soria SAD25176741916
9Albacete Balompié SAD25178181218
10Elche CF SAD24176652220
11CD Mirandés SAD24176652226
12SD Ponferradina SAD23175842320
13UD Las Palmas SAD22176472022
14Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD21174942422
15CD Lugo SAD20174851823
16CD Tenerife SAD18174672021
17Real Sporting de Gijón SAD18174671719
18Real Racing Club de Santander SAD161721052021
19Málaga CF SAD16173771418
20Extremadura UD16174491625
21Real Oviedo SAD15173682027
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD11171881429