Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 18
(01-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD391812332715
2UD Almería SAD32188822816
3SD Huesca SAD321810262313
4CF Fuenlabrada SAD31189452318
5Girona FC SAD28188462521
6Real Zaragoza SAD27187652521
7Elche CF SAD27187652420
8CD Numancia de Soria SAD26186841916
9Albacete Balompié SAD26188281319
10AD Alcorcón SAD25186752120
11UD Las Palmas SAD25187472122
12CD Mirandés SAD25186752226
13SD Ponferradina SAD24185942421
14Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD21184952524
15CD Lugo SAD21184951823
16Real Sporting de Gijón SAD19184771719
17CD Tenerife SAD18184682124
18Real Oviedo SAD18184682228
19Málaga CF SAD17183871418
20Real Racing Club de Santander SAD161821062023
21Extremadura UD161844101626
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD12181981429