Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 19
(08-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD401912432715
2UD Almería SAD35199823117
3SD Huesca SAD321910272315
4CF Fuenlabrada SAD32199552520
5Girona FC SAD31199462822
6Real Zaragoza SAD30198652822
7Elche CF SAD28197752420
8UD Las Palmas SAD28198472423
9Albacete Balompié SAD27198381420
10CD Numancia de Soria SAD26196852019
11AD Alcorcón SAD25196762223
12CD Mirandés SAD25196762329
13Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD24195952724
14SD Ponferradina SAD24195952422
15Real Sporting de Gijón SAD22195771819
16Real Oviedo SAD21195682529
17CD Lugo SAD21194961926
18Málaga CF SAD20194871618
19CD Tenerife SAD18194692126
20Real Racing Club de Santander SAD171921162225
21Extremadura UD171945101727
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD12191991532