Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 20
(15-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD432013432915
2UD Almería SAD36209923319
3Real Zaragoza SAD33209653022
4CF Fuenlabrada SAD33209652722
5SD Huesca SAD322010282317
6Girona FC SAD31209472824
7UD Las Palmas SAD31209472725
8CD Numancia de Soria SAD29207852219
9Elche CF SAD28207762623
10CD Mirandés SAD28207762529
11Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD27206952824
12SD Ponferradina SAD27206952622
13Albacete Balompié SAD27208391421
14AD Alcorcón SAD26206862223
15Real Sporting de Gijón SAD25206772020
16Málaga CF SAD21204971618
17Real Oviedo SAD21205692531
18CD Lugo SAD21204972028
19CD Tenerife SAD19204792126
20Extremadura UD182046101727
21Real Racing Club de Santander SAD172021172227
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD122019101534