Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 21
(22-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD432113443119
2UD Almería SAD36219933522
3SD Huesca SAD352111282518
4CF Fuenlabrada SAD34219752823
5Real Zaragoza SAD33219663124
6CD Numancia de Soria SAD32218852621
7UD Las Palmas SAD32219572826
8Elche CF SAD31218762723
9Girona FC SAD31219482827
10CD Mirandés SAD31218762829
11SD Ponferradina SAD30217952924
12Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD282161052925
13AD Alcorcón SAD27216962324
14Albacete Balompié SAD272183101422
15Real Sporting de Gijón SAD25216782021
16Málaga CF SAD222141071719
17Real Oviedo SAD22215792632
18CD Lugo SAD222141072129
19Extremadura UD212156101827
20CD Tenerife SAD192147102228
21Real Racing Club de Santander SAD182121272328
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD152129101735