Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 22
(05-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD442213543119
2UD Almería SAD392210933922
3Real Zaragoza SAD362210663324
4SD Huesca SAD362211382619
5CF Fuenlabrada SAD35229852823
6UD Las Palmas SAD33229672826
7Elche CF SAD32228862824
8CD Numancia de Soria SAD32228862622
9CD Mirandés SAD32228862829
10Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD312271053025
11SD Ponferradina SAD312271052924
12Girona FC SAD31229492828
13AD Alcorcón SAD282261062324
14Albacete Balompié SAD272283111626
15Real Sporting de Gijón SAD25226792023
16Málaga CF SAD232241171820
17Real Oviedo SAD23225892733
18CD Tenerife SAD222257102630
19Extremadura UD222257101827
20CD Lugo SAD222241082133
21Real Racing Club de Santander SAD192221372328
22RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD182239101835