Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 23
(15-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD452313643422
2UD Almería SAD422311934122
3Real Zaragoza SAD392311663424
4SD Huesca SAD392312382820
5CF Fuenlabrada SAD36239952924
6Girona FC SAD342310493129
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD342381053125
8CD Numancia de Soria SAD33238962824
9UD Las Palmas SAD33239682827
10CD Mirandés SAD33238963132
11Elche CF SAD32238872825
12SD Ponferradina SAD312371062925
13AD Alcorcón SAD292361162526
14Real Sporting de Gijón SAD28237792123
15Albacete Balompié SAD282384111727
16Málaga CF SAD262351171920
17Real Oviedo SAD232358102735
18CD Tenerife SAD222357112732
19Extremadura UD222357111930
20CD Lugo SAD222341092134
21RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD212349102036
22Real Racing Club de Santander SAD192321382430