Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 24
(19-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1UD Almería SAD452412934323
2Cádiz CF SAD452413653423
3Real Zaragoza SAD402411763525
4SD Huesca SAD402412482921
5CF Fuenlabrada SAD372491052924
6CD Numancia de Soria SAD36249963024
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD352481153226
8Girona FC SAD3424104103130
9UD Las Palmas SAD34249782928
10CD Mirandés SAD342481063233
11Elche CF SAD33248972926
12SD Ponferradina SAD322471163026
13AD Alcorcón SAD302461262627
14Real Sporting de Gijón SAD282477102125
15Albacete Balompié SAD282484121728
16Málaga CF SAD272451271920
17CD Tenerife SAD252467112832
18CD Lugo SAD252451092234
19Real Oviedo SAD242459102836
20RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD242459102136
21Extremadura UD222457122032
22Real Racing Club de Santander SAD202421482531