Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 25
(26-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD482514653523
2UD Almería SAD452512944325
3Real Zaragoza SAD432512763625
4SD Huesca SAD432513483122
5CF Fuenlabrada SAD372591062925
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD362581253327
7Elche CF SAD36259973126
8CD Numancia de Soria SAD36259973025
9Girona FC SAD3525105103231
10UD Las Palmas SAD35259882928
11CD Mirandés SAD352581163435
12AD Alcorcón SAD332571262928
13SD Ponferradina SAD322571173129
14Real Sporting de Gijón SAD312587102225
15Málaga CF SAD282551372122
16Albacete Balompié SAD282584131729
17RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD272569102236
18CD Tenerife SAD262568112832
19Real Oviedo SAD2525510102937
20CD Lugo SAD2525510102336
21Extremadura UD232558122133
22Real Racing Club de Santander SAD202521492532