Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 26
(02-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD492614753624
2UD Almería SAD4626121044426
3Real Zaragoza SAD442612863726
4SD Huesca SAD432613493225
5Elche CF SAD392610973326
6Girona FC SAD3826115103331
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD372681353327
8CD Numancia de Soria SAD372691073126
9CF Fuenlabrada SAD372691072926
10CD Mirandés SAD362681263435
11SD Ponferradina SAD352681173430
12UD Las Palmas SAD35269893030
13AD Alcorcón SAD342671363029
14Real Sporting de Gijón SAD312687112327
15RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD302679102437
16CD Tenerife SAD292678113033
17Málaga CF SAD282651382124
18Real Oviedo SAD2826610103238
19Albacete Balompié SAD282684141832
20Extremadura UD262668122233
21CD Lugo SAD2526510112337
22Real Racing Club de Santander SAD212621592633