Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 27
(09-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD522715753825
2UD Almería SAD4627121054427
3Real Zaragoza SAD452712963726
4SD Huesca SAD4327134103226
5Girona FC SAD4127125103431
6Elche CF SAD4027101073528
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD382781453428
8CF Fuenlabrada SAD382791172926
9CD Numancia de Soria SAD372791083228
10CD Mirandés SAD372781363637
11SD Ponferradina SAD362781273531
12UD Las Palmas SAD352798103132
13AD Alcorcón SAD342771373030
14RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD332789102537
15CD Tenerife SAD322788113435
16Real Sporting de Gijón SAD322788112529
17Málaga CF SAD312761382325
18Real Oviedo SAD2927611103339
19Albacete Balompié SAD292785141933
20Extremadura UD262768132437
21CD Lugo SAD2627511112539
22Real Racing Club de Santander SAD242731592733