Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 28
(16-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD522815763826
2Real Zaragoza SAD482813963927
3UD Almería SAD4628121064630
4SD Huesca SAD4628144103528
5Girona FC SAD4228126103633
6Elche CF SAD4028101083630
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD392881553428
8CD Numancia de Soria SAD382891183329
9CF Fuenlabrada SAD382891182927
10CD Mirandés SAD382881463738
11AD Alcorcón SAD372881373231
12SD Ponferradina SAD372881373531
13UD Las Palmas SAD362899103233
14Real Sporting de Gijón SAD352898112729
15Málaga CF SAD342871382425
16RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD3428810102739
17CD Tenerife SAD332889113435
18Albacete Balompié SAD302886142034
19Real Oviedo SAD2928611113441
20CD Lugo SAD2928611112639
21Extremadura UD272869132437
22Real Racing Club de Santander SAD2428315102735