Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 29
(23-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Cádiz CF SAD522915773827
2Real Zaragoza SAD512914964228
3UD Almería SAD4729121164630
4SD Huesca SAD4629144113530
5Girona FC SAD4529136103833
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD422991553628
7Elche CF SAD4029101093631
8CF Fuenlabrada SAD392991282927
9CD Numancia de Soria SAD382991193431
10AD Alcorcón SAD382981473332
11Real Sporting de Gijón SAD3829108112829
12CD Mirandés SAD382981473941
13SD Ponferradina SAD372981383533
14Málaga CF SAD372981382625
15UD Las Palmas SAD3729910103334
16CD Tenerife SAD362999113535
17RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD3429810112842
18Albacete Balompié SAD332996142235
19CD Lugo SAD3229711112739
20Extremadura UD302979132739
21Real Oviedo SAD2929611123442
22Real Racing Club de Santander SAD2429315112737